Race face ar 30 offset rim aluminum 27 5 32 holes

Race Face Ar Offset 30 Mm Rim Nero 650B - 27.5´´ 3

Race face ar 30 offset rim aluminum 27 5 32 holes

Prezzo totale più basso
4 días giorni lavorativi
59,99 €
Spedizione da 5,49 €

Race Face Ar Offset 30 Mm Rim Nero 650B - 27.5´´ 3 Black / Black

1 giorno(i) lavorativi
66,99 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Cerchio Race Face ar offset - 30 - 27.5 - 32t Noir

2-6 giorni lavorativi
87,00 €
Spedizione da 8,49 €
Race face ar 30 offset rim aluminum 27 5 32 holes

Offerta più conveniente

race face s popular ar rims have been updated for 2019 with our asymmetric rim profile improving spoke tension balance and overall wheel build quality and durability the rim extrusion has also been improved to increase impact performance for more aggressive applications with 5 widths available tubeless compatible rim profile and color match capabilities these rims are ready for any build you can throw at them features wheel size 27 5 holes 32 tubeless ready max tension 1200 n 122 kgf use trail all mountain enduro etrto 30 584 width 30 mm internal 33 7 mm external offset 4 5 mm height 20 mm weight 514 g 5 color black
59,99 €
4 días giorni lavorativi
alltricks.it

Prodotti simili

Cerchio bici RACE FACE AR Offset 32H grigio (29"/35)
59,99 €
4 prezzi
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
Race Face Ar Offset 35 Rim Nero 650B - 27.5´´ 3
59,99 €
4 prezzi
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
Race Face Ar Offset 25 Mm Rim Nero 29´´ 32H
68,99 €
4 prezzi
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Race Face Ar Offset 40 Rim Nero 650B - 27.5´´ 3
59,99 €
3 prezzi
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
Race Face Ar Offset 30 Mm Rim Nero 29´´ 32H
60,49 €
4 prezzi
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €