New Balance 740 men Lowtop beige in taglia:44,5

NEW BALANCE Sneaker 740 bianco | 44 1/2

New Balance 740 men Lowtop beige in taglia:44,5

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
71,39 €
Spedizione gratuita

New Balance - 740 - Sneakers beige chiaro-Neutro 44.5

7 Giorni
72,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

NEW BALANCE Sneaker 740 bianco | 44 1/2

3-7 giorni
83,99 €
Spedizione da 3,95 €

New Balance 740 Uomo - Sneakers Beige - Taglia 44.5 - Pelle Beige 44.5

3-5 giorni lavorativi
119,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

new balance Sneaker bassa '740' arancione / argento / bianco lana Uomo new balance 44,5

3 - 4 giorni lavorativi
120,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
New Balance 740 men Lowtop beige in taglia:44,5

Offerta più conveniente

The long-time New Balance fan favorite 740 returns from the archives, ready to inspire a whole new generation of fans. The 740 combines familiar elements of 2000s running inspiration—an open mesh upper, segmented midsole, and streamlined silhouette—with flourishes like two-tone mesh and angular overlays that give the sneaker a unique visual identity. Whether you're discovering it for the first time or rediscovering it, the 740 is ready to become your next favorite shoe - ABZORB midsole absorbs shock through a combination of cushioning and compression resistanc Molded TPU N log Reflective accents
71,39 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

New Balance - 574 - Sneakers grigie e bianche-Grigio 36
39,99 €
7 prezzi
Asos.com (IT)
Spedizione da 4,99 €
New Balance - 878 - Sneaker EU 42,5 grigio
91,00 €
7 prezzi
Cisalfa Sport
Spedizione da 9,90 €
New Balance 323 Sneaker
44,00 €
3 prezzi
sarenza.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
New Balance 480 Uomo - Sneakers Bianco - Taglia 42.5 - Cuoio White 42.5
45,00 €
9 prezzi
Foot Locker IT
Spedizione da 4,99 €
New Balance Sneakers basse 327 in Beige 37
104,00 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita