Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Nero EU 29 Bambini

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Scarpe da trekking EU 29 nero

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Nero EU 29 Bambini

Prezzo totale più basso
1 giorno(i) lavorativi
58,99 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

adidas Unisex - Bambini e Ragazzi Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Ftwr White/Semi Impact Orange, 29 EU

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
66,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Scarpe da trekking EU 29 nero

4 - 6 giorni lavorativi
72,86 €
Spedizione gratuita

ADIDAS TERREX Boots 'SKYCHASER' nero / bianco Bambini ADIDAS TERREX 29

3 - 4 giorni lavorativi
79,90 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

ADIDAS TERREX Cappello da baseball sportivo 'Xperior' nero Uomo ADIDAS TERREX 60-61
34,90 €
Vai al negozio
aboutyou.it/
Spedizione gratuita
Scarponi adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.Rdy Hiking blu nero per bambini - 36
59,95 €
5 prezzi
deporvillage.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Blu EU 36 2/3 Bambini
54,90 €
6 prezzi
snowleader.it
Spedizione da 10,99 €
adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex GTX - Scarpe sportive EU 35,5 blu
86,96 €
2 prezzi
bergfreunde.it
Spedizione gratuita
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Nero EU 29 Bambini

Offerta più conveniente

Equip your young explorer for any outdoor challenge with the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX® hiking shoes. Specifically designed for adventurous Boys and Girls, these shoes blend the lightweight agility of a trail runner with the rugged stability of a serious hiking boot, making them the ultimate piece of Footwear for conquering the great outdoors. Whether tackling muddy paths, rocky trails, or steep inclines, the Terrex Skychaser offers the performance and protection needed for limitless exploration.Unpredictable weather is no match for the advanced Gore-Tex® membrane. These fully Waterproof Shoes are engineered to seal out rain, puddles, and morning dew, ensuring your child´s feet stay completely dry and comfortable from the first step to the last. Crucially, the membrane is also breathable, allowing moisture and heat to escape. This prevents overheating during strenuous activity, meaning more time enjoying the trail and less time worrying about discomfort. The design embodies
58,99 €
1 giorno(i) lavorativi
Trekkinn.com (IT)