Womens ASICS Gel-1130 Donna - Bianco, bianco 41.5

ASICS 108 GEL 1130 sneakers moda Donna 41 1/2

Womens ASICS Gel-1130 Donna - Bianco, bianco 41.5

Prezzo totale più basso
3 - 5 giorni
100,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Asics - Gel-1130 Marrone - Sneakers 41 1/2 Marrone

Prezzo totale più basso
2-3 giorni
100,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Asics GEL-1130 Sneaker

Disponibilità immediata
110,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Asics - Gel-1130 - - Shoes - Uomo - Beige - 41 1/2 EU

1-5 giorni lavorativi
130,25 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €

Prodotti simili

Asics GEL-1130 Sneaker
99,00 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
ASICS 108 GEL 1130 sneakers moda Donna 39
99,00 €
Vai al negozio
comunelloshop.it
Spedizione gratuita
ASICS 1202A278-108 Gel-Nimbus 9 Donna, White/Light Indigo EU 37.5
120,13 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
ASICS 108 GEL 1130 sneakers moda Donna 37
99,00 €
Vai al negozio
comunelloshop.it
Spedizione gratuita
ASICS 1202A278-108 Gel-Nimbus 9 Donna, White/Light Indigo EU 39
127,40 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Womens ASICS Gel-1130 Donna - Bianco, bianco 41.5

Offerta più conveniente

From 2008 to now, the ASICS GEL-1000 series keeps evolving. These women's GEL-1130 sneakers still have that retro running aesthetic throughout. Up top, layers of mesh and synthetic leather come in a Cream and Cinnamon colourway, with shiny ASICS branding popping at the sides. Underfoot, a thick foam midsole works with shock-absorbing GEL technology and a TRUSSTIC support system for cushioning that lasts.
100,00 €
3 - 5 giorni
JDsports IT