Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - Cedar Cedar

Shiseido SYNCHRO SKIN RADIANT LIFTING Fondotinta Lunga Tenuta

offerte usate a partire da

Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - Cedar Cedar

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
52,90 €
Spedizione gratuita

SHISEIDO - Radiant Lifting Fondotinta 30 ml Marrone unisex

inStock
60,99 €
2033 € / 1 l
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting SPF30 Fondotinta donna 30 ml tonalità 410 Sunstone
31,83 €
5 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Tint SPF 20 30 ml ombra 515 Deep
34,16 €
2 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Synchro Skin Gelstick Concealer 401 Stick Correttore Shiseido
21,20 €
3 prezzi
parfimo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Shiseido Synchro Skin Radiant Lifting Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - Cedar Cedar

Offerta più conveniente

Blurring the lines between skincare and makeup, the Shiseido Synchro Radiant Lifting Foundation adds long-wearing luminosity to the skin, while providing up to 24 hours of hydration. The foundation offers medium-to-full coverage designed to complement all skin types. Featuring Light-Adjusting™ Technology, alongside a blend of microcrystals and pearls, the formula creates a smooth, glowing canvas. The formula also works to enhance the appearance of your natural skin, utilising beech tree bud and star fruit extracts to visibly firm and tone with continued use. Topped with SPF 30, the foundation provides defence against UV rays.
52,90 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it