Adidas WMNS SUPERSTAR II women Lowtop black in taglia:39 1/3

SCARPE SUPERSTAR II Core Black / Cloud White / Core Black 39 1/3

Adidas WMNS SUPERSTAR II women Lowtop black in taglia:39 1/3

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA20 (EXTRA20 (Up to 70% off & Extra 20% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 26.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-26)
2 - 5 giorni
78,39 €
Spedizione gratuita

ADIDAS ORIGINALS Sneaker bassa 'Superstar II' nero / bianco Donna ADIDAS ORIGINALS 39-39,5

3 - 4 giorni lavorativi
115,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Adidas Superstar Donna - Sneakers Nero - Taglia 39 1/3 - Rete/Sintetico Black 39 1/3

3-5 giorni lavorativi
129,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

adidas Originals - Superstar II - Sneakers nere con borchie-Nero 39 1/3

7 Giorni
130,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

SCARPE SUPERSTAR II Core Black / Cloud White / Core Black 39 1/3

2-4 giorni lavorativi
130,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
Adidas WMNS SUPERSTAR II women Lowtop black in taglia:39 1/3

Offerta più conveniente

The adidas Superstar II is a modern reinterpretation of the cult classic from the 90s. With its iconic shell toe, zigzag stripes, and Trefoil branding on the heel, it combines heritage with urban street style. The synthetic upper ensures comfort, while the rubber outsole provides grip - Synthetic uppe Textile insol Rubber outsol Iconic rubber toe ca Superstar letterin Zigzag stripe Trefoil branding detail on the heel
78,39 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)