ROVECTIN - Cica Care Blemish Clearing Cream 50ml

Rovectin Cica Care Blemish Clearing Cream - trattamento viso purifican

ROVECTIN - Cica Care Blemish Clearing Cream 50ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
13,97 €
17.46
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Cica Care Blemish Clearing Cream 50 g

Spedizione tra 2-4 giorni lavorativi"
16,79 €
Spedizione da 2,95 €

Rovectin Cica Care Blemish Clearing Cream - trattamento viso purifican

Consegna in 1-3 giorni lavorativi
18,91 €
Spedizione da 7,95 €
ROVECTIN - Cica Care Blemish Clearing Cream 50ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: ROVECTIN. Benefits:A soothing cream formulated with Centella Asiatica Extract and Hops Extract to calm visible redness and irritation while helping reduce inflammation and boosting hydration for sensitive skin.Contains Calamine, Madecassoside and Niacinamide to improve the look of post-blemish marks and pigmentation while supporting a healthier skin barrier.A lightweight pink cream texture that gently wraps the skin without heaviness or stickiness, does not clog pores and helps form a breathable moisturizing barrier.Tested to be non-comedogenic, making it suitable for acne-prone and sensitive skin types.How to use:1. At the cream step of your routine, apply a moderate amount to the face and gently massage until absorbed.2. Layer an additional thin coat on areas that feel extra dry or sensitized for more moisture and soothing care.
13,97 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Rovectin Cica Care Spot Balm - Trattamento intensivo contro le imperfe
13,37 €
14.85
4 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
ROVECTIN - Cica Care Balancing Toner - 260ml
16,19 €
2 prezzi
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
ROVECTIN - Dr. Mask Cica Pack - 1pc
2,49 €
2 prezzi
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
ROVECTIN Cica Care Clearing Ampoule - Siero viso lenitivo 30 ml Fiale
14,82 €
18.52
3 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
ROVECTIN - Dr. Mask Cica Pack - 5pcs
12,39 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €