MISSHA - Talks Vegan Squeeze Sheet Mask - 7 Types Skin Smoother

Missha Talks Vegan Squeeze Maschera in Foglio Skin Smoother 27 g 27 g

MISSHA - Talks Vegan Squeeze Sheet Mask - 7 Types Skin Smoother

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
3,38 €
4.82
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Missha - Talks Vegan Squeeze Sheet Mask Skin Smoother Maschere in tessuto 27 g unisex

inStock
4,99 €
184.81 € / 1 kg
Spedizione da 5,00 €
MISSHA - Talks Vegan Squeeze Sheet Mask - 7 Types Skin Smoother

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: MISSHA. Size: 27gBenefits:This sheet mask received France EVE VEGAN certification, belongs to no animal product.Contains superfoods extract with active ingredient.With bio-cellulose mask design to restore and comfort sensitive skin.Formulated with cold-pressed food extracts, offers low pH hydrating effect.Super Energizer:Contains 85% of Korea Naju pear and Sancheong bellflower extract, offers exfoliation for a smooth skin.Power Cleanse:Contains 85% of Chilean green grape and Korea Icheon kale leaves extract, offers a clear and bright skin.Skin Fitness:Contains 82% of Korea Muan sugar pumpkin and Korea Gochang red bean extract, restores the tired skin.Skin Smoother:Contains 82% of Korea Cheongsong apple and Philippines pineapple extract, offers exfoliation for a smooth skin.Hydro Booster:Contains 85% of Korea Haman watermelon and Jeju beet extract, for skin soothing and hydration.Mega Nutritious:Contains 82% of Hawaiian noni and Malaysia coconut extract, offers e
3,38 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

MISSHA TALKS VEGAN - SQUEEZE SHEET MASK Maschera Notte - Skin Fitness 10 G
2,78 €
3 prezzi
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Missha Talks Vegan Squeeze Maschera in Foglio SOS Relaxer 27 g 27 g
4,99 €
184.81 € / 1 kg
2 prezzi
douglas.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
Missha - Talks Vegan Squeeze Sheet Mask Hydro Booster Maschera idratante 27 g unisex
3,38 €
4.82
4 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €