d'Alba - Tónico White Truffle First Aromatic Toner

d'Alba White Truffle First Aromatic Toner 155 ml

offerte usate a partire da

d'Alba - Tónico White Truffle First Aromatic Toner

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
21,30 €
22.42
Spedizione da 4,50 €

D'Alba White Truffle First Aromatic, Tonico viso

4 giorni
22,99 €
Spedizione da 5,99 €

d'Alba - Tónico White Truffle First Aromatic Toner

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: d'Alba. Benefits: A vegan toner offers deep moisturizing effect while moisturizes dehydrated skin long hourly.Enriched with premium White Truffles extracted from Italy, infused with Tocopherol to offer skin antioxidant effect.Contains Rose Water and Green Tea Leaf extract to refines pores to offer pore-tightening effect.Penetrates on skin deeply while presenting a refreshing finish.Skin irritation test completed and dermatest, suitable for any skin types.How to use:1. After cleansing, shake the product 3-5 times for the formula to mix well.2. Apply on face and gently pat to absorb.3. Apply one more layer on the dehydrated area.
21,30 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it