d'Alba - Sérum en Spray White Truffle First Aromatic Spray Serum

d'Alba White Truffle First Aromatic Spray Serum 120 ml

offerte usate a partire da

d'Alba - Sérum en Spray White Truffle First Aromatic Spray Serum

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
24,46 €
28.54
Spedizione da 4,50 €

D'Alba White Truffle First Aromatic, Siero idratante viso in spray

4 giorni
28,99 €
Spedizione da 5,99 €

d'Alba Revitalizing Face Mist Tartufo Bianco Primo Siero Spray Aromatico, 1

Spedizione entro 4 - 7 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
30,15 €
Spedizione da 7,99 €

Prodotti simili

d'Alba - White Truffle Double Moisture Cream 60ml
29,99 €
49.98 EUR/100.0 ml
7 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
d'Alba Aromatic Spray Serum 60 ml
18,99 €
3 prezzi
superpharm.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
d'Alba White Truffle Double Layer Revitalizing Serum 30 ml
26,58 €
5 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
d'Alba White Truffle First Aromatic Toner 155 ml
21,30 €
22.42
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
d'Alba - Sérum en Spray White Truffle First Aromatic Spray Serum

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: d'Alba. Benefits:This vegan spray serum features white truffles and tocopherol, which provide antioxidant benefits to enhance skin firmness and reduce the appearance of wrinkles.Infused with rose water, moisture star, an 11-herb complex, and a 9-flower extract blend that moisturize and soothe the skin, leaving a refreshing finish.Contains VageStop™ and a signature 8-oil blend to enhance skin elasticity and provide extra nourishment, promoting a radiant appearance.Dermatologically tested and it is suitable for sensitive skin.How to use:1. After cleansing, shake well and spray 4-5 times at a distance of 10-20 cm from your face for even coverage.2. Gently dab for better absorption.
24,46 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it