BANILA CO - Clean It Zero X-mas Special Edition Set 3 pcs

Banila Co. clean it zero X-Mas Special Edition Set set regalo di Natale per una pulizia perfetta della pelle

BANILA CO - Clean It Zero X-mas Special Edition Set 3 pcs

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
17,94 €
24.21
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Banila Co. clean it zero X-Mas Special Edition Set set regalo di Natale per una pulizia perfetta della pelle

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
25,50 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

BANILA, Banila Clean It Xmas Set, Donna, Multicolor, Taglia: FASUL

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
29,90 €
Spedizione da 4,95 €

Banila Co. Clean It Zero X-Mas Special Edition Set 1 Pz - Set viso

3-5 giorni lavorativi
58,65 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
BANILA CO - Clean It Zero X-mas Special Edition Set 3 pcs

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: BANILA CO. This Clean It Zero X-mas Special Edition Set comes with:Clean It Zero Cleansing Balm Original 50mlClean It Zero Cleansing Balm Pore Clarifying 50mlClean It Zero Headband Christmas Edition 1 pcBenefits:A lightweight, soft cleanser that can dissolve dirt, oil and makeup, lifting impurities away from skin to be wiped or rinsed off.The sherbet-like balm form that quickly transforms into silky oil upon touching skin. Dermatologically tested and it is suitable for sensitive skin.Clean It Zero Cleansing Balm Original:Contains Acerola Extract, Cranberry Extract and Vitamin C that moisturize the skin and provide anti-oxidant effect.Clean It Zero Cleansing Balm Pore Clarifying:Helps purify pores with mineral-rich volcano ash for moisturizing while strengthening the firmness of skin.Contains AHA and PHA to mildly removes dead skin cells inside the pores deeply.Helps hydrate and nourish the pores with antioxidant-rich Tea Tree Oil that helps soothing the skin.How
17,94 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

BANILA CLEAN IT ZERO Cleansing Balm Original 180 ML
14,50 €
3 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
BANILA CO - Bálsamo Limpiador Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Cleansing Balm
17,94 €
22.42
7 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €