BANILA CO - Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Cleansing Balm Gift Set 2pcs

Banila Co. clean it zero Special Gift Set Pore Clarifying confezione regalo per pelli grasse

BANILA CO - Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Cleansing Balm Gift Set 2pcs

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
25,28 €
31.60
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Banila Co. clean it zero Special Gift Set Pore Clarifying confezione regalo per pelli grasse

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
31,00 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

BANILA CO Viso Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Cleansing Balm Gift Set 1pz - Cofanetto Detergente

consegna in 2-3 giorni lavorativi
35,90 €
Spedizione da 0,00 €

Banila Co. Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Set

1-4 giorni lavorativi
59,80 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
BANILA CO - Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Cleansing Balm Gift Set 2pcs

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: BANILA CO. This Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Cleansing Balm Gift Set contains:Clean It Zero Pore Clarifying Cleansing Balm 100mlRibbon Headband 1pcBenefits:A vegan pH-balanced all-in-one cleansing balm removes heavy makeup, excess sebum and skin impurities at once without the need for double cleansing.Sherbet-like balm texture melts on skin for gentle and refreshing deep cleansing while maintaining skin's balance.Formulated with naturally-derived clay which effectively removes dead skin cells, impurities, excess sebum without taut feeling.Helps purify pores with mineral-rich volcano ash for moisturizing while strengthening the firmness of skin.Tri-Peel Acid™ contains AHA, BHA, LHA to mildly removes dead skin cells inside the pores deeply.Helps hydrate and nourish the pores with antioxidant-rich Tea Tree Oil that helps soothing the skin.How to use:1. Take a moderate amount and gently massage onto face to remove makeup and skin impurities.2. Rinse off thoroughly
25,28 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Banila Co Clean It Zero Cleansing Balm Original 100ml
16,79 €
10 prezzi
redcare.it
Spedizione da 6,99 €
BANILA CLEAN IT ZERO Cleansing Balm Original 180 ML
14,50 €
3 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €