Adidas D.O.N. ISSUE 7 men Basketball multi in taglia:49 1/3

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
71,39 €
Spedizione gratuita

Scarpe D.O.N. ISSUE 7 Core Black / Lucid Orange / Silver Metallic 49 1/3

2-4 giorni lavorativi
78,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Adidas D.O.N. Issue 7 Uomo - Sneakers Nero - Taglia 49 1/3 - Rete/Sintetico Black 49 1/3

3-5 giorni lavorativi
119,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €
Adidas D.O.N. ISSUE 7 men Basketball multi in taglia:49 1/3

Offerta più conveniente

The D.O.N. Issue 7 from adidas brings the signature style of NBA star Donovan Mitchell directly into your game. The textile upper and inner lining provide a snug fit that adapts to every movement. The lightweight Lightstrike Pro midsole offers superior cushioning, energy return, and optimal responsiveness, while the rubber outsole provides reliable grip on the court. Whether it's quick changes of direction, explosive cuts, or powerful dunks, these shoes support every move and get you ready for your next challenge - Regular fi Textile uppe Textile insol LIGHTSTRIKEPRO technolog Rubber outsole
71,39 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

adidas D.O.N. Issue #4 Basketball Shoes Men's, Blue, Size 13
140,39 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 21,47 €
adidas Scarpe D.O.N. ISSUE 2 in Nero 36 2/3
49,98 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita
ADIDAS D.O.N. Issue 4, Sneaker Uomo, Semi Mint Rush/Wonder Mauve/off White, 41 1/3 EU
82,00 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
adidas Scarpe D.O.N. ISSUE 2 in Nero 37 1/3
49,98 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita
adidas D.o.n. Issue 4 J, Scarpe Unisex Adulto, Rojint Negbás Rovieq, 39 1/3 EU
35,99 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 8,50 €