Adidas D.O.N. ISSUE 7 men Basketball|High-& Midtop blue|white in taglia:41 1/3

Scarpe D.O.N. ISSUE 7 Clear Sky / Cloud White / Silver Metallic 41 1/3

Adidas D.O.N. ISSUE 7 men Basketball|High-& Midtop blue|white in taglia:41 1/3

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
61,19 €
Spedizione gratuita

Adidas D.O.N. Issue 7 Uomo - Sneakers Blu - Taglia 41 1/3 - Rete/Sintetico Blue 41 1/3

3-5 giorni lavorativi
119,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €
Adidas D.O.N. ISSUE 7 men Basketball|High-& Midtop blue|white in taglia:41 1/3

Offerta più conveniente

The D.O.N. Issue 7 from adidas boosts your game on the court by perfectly combining performance and style. With an abrasion-resistant rubber outsole, breathable textile upper, regular fit, and customizable lacing, it provides secure support and comfort with every move. Lightstrike Pro technology delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning and optimal energy return - Textile uppe Textile insol LIGHTSTRIKE PRO midsol Abrasion-resistant rubber outsol Cold cement construction
61,19 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

adidas D.O.N. Issue #4 Basketball Shoes Men's, Blue, Size 13
140,39 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 21,47 €
ADIDAS D.O.N. Issue 4, Sneaker Uomo, Semi Mint Rush/Wonder Mauve/off White, 41 1/3 EU
82,00 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
adidas D.o.n. Issue 4 J, Scarpe Unisex Adulto, Rojint Negbás Rovieq, 39 1/3 EU
35,99 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 8,50 €
adidas Scarpe D.O.N. ISSUE 2 in Nero 36 2/3
49,98 €
Vai al negozio
spartoo.it
Spedizione gratuita
ADIDAS D.O.N. Issue 4, Sneaker Uomo, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Three, 42 EU
103,10 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita