Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush 15ml (Various Shades) - Mischievious Magenta Mischievious Magenta

Yves Saint Laurent - Musthaves Liquid Blush 15 ml Rosa unisex

Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush 15ml (Various Shades) - Mischievious Magenta Mischievious Magenta

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
36,80 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Yves Saint Laurent Make Me Blush 03 magenta malizioso 15 ml

Spedizione entro 2 - 6 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
36,83 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Yves Saint Laurent - Musthaves Liquid Blush 15 ml Rosa unisex

inStock
49,19 €
3279.33 € / 1 l
Spedizione gratuita
Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush 15ml (Various Shades) - Mischievious Magenta Mischievious Magenta

Offerta più conveniente

Delivering a soft matte flush, the Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Blush melts seamlessly into the skin to grant weightless pigment payoff. Buildable and blendable, the formula layers effortlessly without disturbing your foundation underneath and buffs out with a diffused, blurred finish. A film-forming technology lends up to 12 hours of coverage, while the liquid blusher’s hydrating consistency leaves a supple, bouncy glow across the skin. What’s more, its precision doe-foot applicator allows you to dab the blush and blend it out exactly where you want for a shaped and sculpted look.
36,80 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

Libre Intense - Eau De Parfum 90 Ml
86,99 €
18 prezzi
demarcaofficial.com/it
Spedizione gratuita
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Over Red Eau De Parfum 90ml
111,07 €
11 prezzi
cirrottola.it
Spedizione gratuita
YVES SAINT LAURENT PARIS 125 ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NUOVO E SIGILLATO
97,72 €
9 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione da 4,99 €
MYSLF Refill Eau de Parfum 150 ml Uomo Yves Saint Laurent
108,00 €
16 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita