VT - Vita-Light All In One 3step Mask 26g x 1 sheet

VT COSMETICS Vita-Light All-In-One 3-Step Sheet Mask

VT - Vita-Light All In One 3step Mask 26g x 1 sheet

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
3,21 €
4.94
Spedizione da 4,55 €

VT COSMETICS Vita-Light All-In-One 3-Step Sheet Mask

Disponibilità immediata
3,49 €
3.49 EUR/1.0 unità
Spedizione da 7,99 €

VT Cosmetics Vita-Light All In One 3Step Mask 1,5 g + 1,5 g + 25 g

SALE10IT (Sconto del 10% fino al 27.07.2026)
2-3 giorni
4,95 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

VT Cosmetics Vita-Light All In One 3Step Mask 1,5 g + 1,5 g + 25 g

SALE10IT (Sconto del 10%fino al 31.10.2026)
2-3 giorni
5,04 €
5,60 EUR / St.
Spedizione da 5,50 €
VT - Vita-Light All In One 3step Mask 26g x 1 sheet

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: VT. Benefits:This all-in-one 3-step mask with 20% Vitamin C helps brighten skin tone.Step 1: The Radiance Essence with pure vitamin C removes spots and blemishes, brightens and cares for clear skin.Step 2: The plump gel mask is rich in moisturizing essence containing pure vitamin C and hexylresorcinol, providing refreshing moisture to dry and dull skin.Step 3: The glow-up cream with 5% pure vitamin C and patented ingredient Mild White™ brightens dull skin tone and improves skin appearance with vitality and radiance..How to use:1. After washing your face, take an appropriate amount of the essence onto the skin and pat it to absorb. Apply once more to the area concerned about freckles and blemishes and let it absorb.2. Apply the mask evenly to the skin according to the texture of the face. Afterapplying for 10-15 minutes, remove the sheet and pat the remaining essence on the skin for absorption.3. Apply an appropriate amount of the cream onto the skin, and pat to
3,21 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it