VT - PDRN Grinding Cleansing Balm 50ml

VT Cosmetics PDRN VT Grinding Cleansing Balm Stick - 50 ml

offerte usate a partire da

VT - PDRN Grinding Cleansing Balm 50ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
23,20 €
29.00
Spedizione da 4,50 €

VT Cosmetics PDRN VT Grinding Cleansing Lotion Stick - 50 ml

Spedizione entro 3 - 8 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
23,29 €
Spedizione da 7,99 €

VT Cosmetics PDRN VT Grinding Cleansing Balm Stick - 50 ml

4-5 giorni lavorativi
23,59 €
Spedizione da 8,49 €

VT - PDRN Grinding Cleansing Balm 50ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: VT. Benefits:This gentle yet effective cleansing balm dissolves makeup, impurities, and pore-clogging residues in just one step.Enriched with plant-based PDRN to revitalize and enhance skin’s natural glow.Infused with Panthenol, Squalane, and Ceramide to nourish and moisturize the skin deeply.The soft sorbet-like balm melts into the skin, delivering hydration without greasiness.Free from synthetic fragrances, making it ideal for sensitive skin.How to use:1. Turn the dial in the direction of the arrow to release the desired amount, then massage onto dry skin.2. Moisten hands slightly and continue massaging for 30 seconds to emulsify, then rinse thoroughly with lukewarm water.
23,20 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it