The INKEY List Face Barrier Trio

The Inkey List - You Need To Build Barriers - Set di prodotti (Risparmia il 26%)-Nessun colore No Size

offerte usate a partire da

The INKEY List Face Barrier Trio

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
25,88 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

The INKEY List - Set cura del viso 1 pieces unisex

inStock
37,19 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

The INKEY List Bio-Active Ceramide Repairing and Plumping Moisturiser 50 ml
16,38 €
9 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
THE INKEY LIST Tripeptide Plumping Lip Balm - Balsamo Labbra Rimpolpante
9,49 €
4 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
THE INKEY LIST Tripeptide Plumping Lip Balm - Balsamo Labbra Rimpolpante
9,49 €
5 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
The INKEY List Viso Sieri Polyglutamic Acid Serum 30 ml
15,99 €
53.3 EUR/100.0 ml
3 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
The INKEY List Face Barrier Trio

Offerta più conveniente

Give the gift of strong, winter-ready skin with The INKEY List Barrier Boosting Trio. This set features three award-winning essentials: a gentle cleanser to remove impurities, a serum to deeply hydrate and protect, and a moisturiser to plump and smooth the skin. Together, this three-step routine strengthens the skin barrier and defends the complexion against environmental aggressors, promoting a healthy-looking and hydrated appearance. Set Contents: Oat Cleansing Balm 50ml A rich cleansing balm formulated with 3% oat kernel oil. The nourishing formula melts away makeup, including waterproof formulas, leaving the skin feeling cleansed and hydrated. Ectoin Hydro-Barrier Serum 30ml This dual-action serum delivers an intense boost of hydration to support a stronger, more resilient skin barrier, and is clinically proven to enhance skin's moisture levels in just 15 minutes. Bio-Active Ceramide Moisturiser 50ml Powered by bio-active ceramides, this rich moisturiser delivers up to 24 hours of
25,88 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Quanto bene le informazioni hanno soddisfatto le tue aspettative e ti hanno aiutato?

Per niente Neutrale Molto
Le sue risposte resteranno anonime e saranno utilizzate esclusivamente per migliorare il nostro sito web. Nessun dato personale verrà memorizzato o condiviso con terzi.