Pudaier - Dual Color Fruit-Inspired Lip Balm - 6 Colors 06# Peach Serenade - 12g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-6 days
3,89 €
6.49
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual Color Fruit-Inspired Lip Balm - 6 Colors 02# Moonlight Grape - 12g

7-14 days
5,19 €
6.49
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual Color Fruit-Inspired Lip Balm - 6 Colors 05# Orange Radiance - 12g

7-14 days
5,19 €
6.49
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual Color Fruit-Inspired Lip Balm - 6 Colors 01# Watermelon Reverie - 12g

7-14 days
5,19 €
6.49
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual Color Fruit-Inspired Lip Balm - 6 Colors 03# Buttery Avocado - 12g

7-14 days
5,19 €
6.49
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual Color Fruit-Inspired Lip Balm - 6 Colors 04# Sunset Coconut - 12g

7-14 days
5,19 €
6.49
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Prodotti simili

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 03# Mint Chocolate - 0.1g
3,29 €
4.10
10 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - 2 In 1 Highlighter Blush Palette- 6 Colors 05# As If - 12g
4,58 €
5.72
5 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - Ultra-Fine Lasting Liquid Eyeliner Black - 1.5g
3,13 €
3.91
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - Dual Color Fruit-Inspired Lip Balm - 6 Colors 06# Peach Serenade - 12g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: Pudaier. Jelly-like, lightweight and non-sticky, dual-toned easy to spread.Effectively moisturizes and softens the skin, quick daily hydration such as Vitamin E, Jojoba Seed Oil and Beeswax.Versatility as a primer before makeup, or as an intensive overnight treatment.Often with a small spatula for hygienic, easy application.
3,89 €
3-6 days
yesstyle.com/it