Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 07# Auburn - 0.1g

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 03# Mint Chocolate - 0.1g

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 07# Auburn - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 01# Smoky Grey - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 02# Misty Grey Brown - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 10# Pearl Black - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 04# Earthy Brown - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 06# Dark brown - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 03# Mint Chocolate - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 09# Soft Black - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 05# Natural Brown - 0.1g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,29 €
4.10
Spedizione da 4,50 €
• 1
• 2
Segnalare contenuti illegali

Prodotti simili

Pudaier - 2 In 1 Dual-Ended Contour Stick - 6 Shades 06# Tan & Concrete Gray (1.8g x 2)
2,34 €
4.67
6 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - 2-in-1 Dual-Ended Lip Stick & Lip Gloss - 10 Colors 03# Sugar Maple - 4g
4,12 €
5.15
10 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - Dual-Ended High Shine Mirror Lip Gloss - 16 Colors 09# - 4g
3,36 €
4.20
16 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - Dual-ended Eyebrow Sculptor - 0.4g - Truffle
5,10 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
Pudaier - Dual-Ended Smokey Eyeshadow Stick - 6 Colors 05# Orange - 3.5g
3,82 €
4.77
3 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Pudaier - Dual-Ended Waterproof Eyebrow Pen - 9 Colors 07# Auburn - 0.1g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: Pudaier. Smooth and creamy, fading caused by water, sweat, and oils, without clumping.Ultra fine 2mm tip allows for precise outlining and drawing of individual hair strokes.Dual ended design includes a spoolie brush on one end for blending and shaping.Twist-up mechanism no sharpening required, convenient and portable.Color lock film forms a protective, transfer-resistant layer to lock color in place.
3,29 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it