The North Face WMNS YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET women Fleece Jackets black in taglia:XS

Pile the north face yumiori off peak 1 2 zip donna nero

The North Face WMNS YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET women Fleece Jackets black in taglia:XS

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
74,79 €
Spedizione gratuita

Pile the north face yumiori off peak 1 2 zip donna nero

4 días giorni lavorativi
81,99 €
Spedizione da 2,49 €

THE NORTH FACE W YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET

Generalmente spedito entro 4-7 mesi. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
120,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

The North Face - Yumiori Off Peak - Giacca in pile nera con zip corta-Nero XS

7 Giorni
120,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

The North Face - Women's Yumiori Off Peak 1/2 Zip Jacket - Pullover in pile XS nero

4 - 5 giorni lavorativi
124,95 €
Spedizione gratuita
The North Face WMNS YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET women Fleece Jackets black in taglia:XS

Offerta più conveniente

The Yumiori Off Peak 1/2 Zip Fleece Jacket from The North Face is the perfect companion for cooler city nights, outdoor events, and camping trips. Made from cozy, midweight fleece, it offers high comfort and warmth. Practical features such as zippered pockets, an internal drawcord at the hem for a custom fit, and the clever zipper on the right pocket that doubles as a hair tie make this jacket versatile and functional. The design is rounded off by the half-height zipper and discreetly placed logo details, which add a stylish touch to the outdoor look - Two-layer stand-up colla - Center 1/2-length zipper at the front with automatic loc Vertical chest pocket with zippe Edged chest pocke Reinforced stretch edging at the cuffs and center front zippe Embroidered log Zippered side pockets
74,79 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)