New Balance 740 men Lowtop green in taglia:44,5

New Balance - 740 - Sneakers verde militare 44.5

New Balance 740 men Lowtop green in taglia:44,5

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
76,49 €
Spedizione gratuita

New Balance 740 Uomo - Sneakers Verde - Taglia 44.5 - Rete/Sintetico Green 44.5

3-5 giorni lavorativi
119,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €
New Balance 740 men Lowtop green in taglia:44,5

Offerta più conveniente

The long-time New Balance fan favorite 740 returns from the archives, ready to inspire a whole new generation of fans. The 740 combines familiar elements of 2000s running inspiration—an open mesh upper, segmented midsole, and streamlined silhouette—with flourishes like two-tone mesh and angular overlays that give the sneaker a unique visual identity. Whether you're discovering it for the first time or rediscovering it, the 740 is ready to become your next favorite shoe - ABZORB midsole absorbs shock through a combination of cushioning and compression resistanc Molded TPU N log Reflective accents
76,49 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

NEW BALANCE 740 Sneaker donna bianca/grigia 42 ½
120,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
NEW BALANCE 740 Sneaker donna bianca/grigia 41 ½
120,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
NEW BALANCE 740 Sneaker donna bianca/grigia 39 ½
120,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
NEW BALANCE 740 Sneaker donna bianca/grigia 37
120,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
NEW BALANCE 740 Sneaker donna bianca/grigia 36
120,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €