MASIL - 8 Seconds Liquid Hair Mask Jumbo 350ml

Masil Maschera per il volume dei capelli 8Seconds Liquid Hair Mask - 350 ml

MASIL - 8 Seconds Liquid Hair Mask Jumbo 350ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
22,40 €
24.89
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Masil Maschera per il volume dei capelli 8Seconds Liquid Hair Mask - 350 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
25,03 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Masil Maschera Capelli Intensamente Rigenerante 8 Secondi 350 ml - Maschera Capelli

1-4 giorni lavorativi
39,03 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Masil Maschera per capelli intensamente rigenerante liquida 8 secondi 350 ml - Maschera per capelli

3-5 giorni lavorativi
39,03 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
MASIL - 8 Seconds Liquid Hair Mask Jumbo 350ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: MASIL. Benefits:This highly-concentrated hair treatment takes care of dry scalp to help volumize your hair.Helps control oil secretion of the scalp and keeps the hair volumized with eucalyptus leaf.Turns into a cream texture with water to offer a better absorption and create a coating that helps maintain healthy hair and hair root.Contains 100% water-soluble non-silicon ingredients which leaves no residue to your hair.How to use:1. Toweldry the hair after shampooing.2. Squeeze the container 1-2 times and apply the ampoule to the hair and scalp.3. When the ampoule changed from liquid to cream, gently massage the hair and scalp.4. After 8 seconds, rinse thoroughly with water.
22,40 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Masil Maschera capelli 8Seconds Salon Hair Mask - 100 ml
9,89 €
Vai al negozio
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Masil Maschera per il volume dei capelli 8Seconds Liquid Hair Mask - 100 ml
9,89 €
3 prezzi
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Masil Maschera riparatrice per capelli 10Premium Repair Hair Mask - 300 ml
15,64 €
3 prezzi
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Masil Maschera Espressiva per Capelli Volume 8 Seconds Liquid Hair Mask
10,80 €
2 prezzi
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €