Levi's 724 High Rise Straight, Jeans Donna, Chelsea Carbon Glow, 29W / 30L

Levi´s ® Jeans A Vita Alta 724™ Straight

Levi's 724 High Rise Straight, Jeans Donna, Chelsea Carbon Glow, 29W / 30L

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
55,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Jeans 724 High Rise Straight Blu 42 (IT) - W29 L30 (US) Tinta unita

3-6 giorni lavorativi
78,00 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Levi's 724 High Rise Straight, Jeans Donna, Chelsea Carbon Glow, 29W / 30L

84,57 €
Spedizione gratuita

LEVI'S ® Jeans '724™ High Rise Straight' indaco Donna LEVI'S ® 29x30

3 - 4 giorni lavorativi
99,90 €
Spedizione gratuita

Levi's 724 High Rise Straight, Jeans Donna, Chelsea Carbon Glow, 29W / 30L

Disponibilità immediata
111,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight, Jeans Donna, Chelsea Carbon Glow, 29W / 30L

Offerta più conveniente

DESIGN CLASSICO LEVI'S: RISE: High rise. VESTIBILITÀ: Slim fit. Straight leg. VITA: We took your favorite vita alta and updated it with an ultra-modern straight leg. VITA: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, our 724 High-Rise Straight jeans are designed to flatter-all day, every day. VITA: A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise Rifinito con an ultra-modern straight leg Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource VITA: Donne, Signore, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Vita alta, High Waist, Levi's, Moda, Casual
55,00 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Levi´s ® A5566 Loose Fit Low Waist Jeans Blu 30 / 30 Donna
64,23 €
8 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
LEVI'S ® Jeans 'RIBCAGE STRAIGHT ANKLE' bianco denim, Taglia 25 Lunghezza 29
65,00 €
8 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's - 578® BAGGY Blu - Abbigliamento 34 X 32 Blu
64,71 €
11 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Levi's Jeans da Donna 501 '90S, Colore in Amore con You, Taglia 29 30, in Love with You, 29W x 30L
87,60 €
10 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte
72,75 €
8 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita