Leatt 3df 5 0 zip short knee guards black

Prezzo totale più basso
4 días giorni lavorativi
65,99 €
Spedizione da 5,49 €

Leatt 3Df 5.0 Ginocchiera, Unisex - Adulto, Black, XL

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
86,84 €
Spedizione gratuita

Leatt 3DF 5.0 Zip Motocross Ginocchiera, nero, Taglia XXL

9 - 13 giorni
103,20 €
Spedizione da 7,99 €
Leatt 3df 5 0 zip short knee guards black

Offerta più conveniente

yes we did hear you here it is our zipper 3df impact foam knee pads based on our award winning 3df 5 0 pad we ve redesigned the chassis to incorporate a zipper that allows you to take it off and put it on easily it was not an easy task the risk of going wrong is there as a rider told us the zipper needs to last forever so we tested that and the sample we made would never fail but you could not bend your knee we think we ve got the balance right on this one you can let us know ce tested and certified protection that scores a total of 13 points in the leatt protection rating system features total leatt protection score of 13 points 3df airfit ventilated soft impact foam ce tested and certified as impact protection knee en1621 1 non scratchy zip closure system for easy removal without taking shoes off new slim ce impact certified knee pad profile new ventilated perforated neoprene sleeve new anti slip calf band and silicone grip lining abrasion resistant aramid outer layer for durability
65,99 €
4 días giorni lavorativi
alltricks.it

Prodotti simili

Leatt Impact Shorts 3DF 5.0 Pantaloncini protettivi unisex nero, taglia L
107,99 €
13 prezzi
louis-moto.it
Spedizione gratuita
Leatt Paragomiti 3DF 5.0 Evo nero, paio unisex, taglia 2XL
67,99 €
6 prezzi
louis-moto.it
Spedizione da 7,99 €
Leatt Protezione per ginocchia 3DF 5.0 Evo nero, paio M unisex
74,99 €
13 prezzi
louis-moto.it
Spedizione gratuita
LEATT Ginocchiera 3df 5.0 Evo - Nero - S
74,99 €
3 prezzi
louis-moto.it
Spedizione gratuita
Pantaloncini Protettivi Leatt 3DF 5.0 NeroXL Nero
107,99 €
11 prezzi
louis-moto.it
Spedizione gratuita