L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Discovery Kit

L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Case 3 Pcs

offerte usate a partire da

L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Discovery Kit

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
41,98 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

L’Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Metal Detox confezione regalo per capelli tinti e danneggiati

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
43,20 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

Prodotti simili

Olio concentrato Metal Detox L'Oréal Professional 50ML
18,48 €
23 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Serie Expert Metal DX Professional Shampoo Refill 500 ml
33,77 €
Vai al negozio
basler-beauty.it
Spedizione da 5,90 €
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris | Cofanetto Natale Metal Detox, per capelli danneggiati e colorati.
54,00 €
5400.0 EUR/100.0 ml
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 15,00 €
L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Discovery Kit

Offerta più conveniente

Protecting hair from the effects of hard water, the L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Discovery Kit features three travel-friendly formulas that nourish and purify the lengths. Suitable for coloured hair, the set utilises glicoamine to enhance luminosity and defend against tonal fading and discolouration for brighter, salon-fresh results from home. Set Contents: Metal Detox Shampoo 100ml A gentle cleansing formula that neutralises the metals so they can be rinsed away, leaving strands visibly sleek, shiny and soft. Metal Detox Mask 75ml A moisturising mask that protects metal particles from depositing in the hair. Metal Detox Concentrated Oil 30ml A lightweight oil that defends from the effects of humidity and heat up to 230-degrees, encouraging a flyaway-free finish.
41,98 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it