Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 2C0 Cool Vanilla 2C0 Cool Vanilla

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Makeup fondotinta lunga tenuta SPF 10 colore 2C0 Cool Vanilla 30 ml

Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 2C0 Cool Vanilla 2C0 Cool Vanilla

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
34,07 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Estée Lauder - Double Wear Stay-in-Place Longwear Matte SPF10 Fondotinta 30 ml Nude unisex

lowStock
45,99 €
1533 € / 1 l
Spedizione gratuita

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Makeup fondotinta lunga tenuta SPF 10 colore 2C0 Cool Vanilla 30 ml

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
48,60 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

ESTÉE LAUDER Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 (2C0 Cool Vanilla)

KOE17-PSM15 15% per acquisti tramite motori di comparazione prezzi
5-10 Tage
50,15 €
Spedizione da 3,95 €

Prodotti simili

Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2W2 Rattan, 30 ml
34,07 €
7 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Estée Lauder Fondotinta Double Wear Stay-in-Place opaco SPF10 – Nude 30 ml unisex
39,29 €
130.97 EUR / 100 ml
6 prezzi
brasty.it
Spedizione da 6,99 €
Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-in-Place Concealer correttore lunga tenuta colore 3W 12 ml
23,01 €
10 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €
Estée Lauder DOUBLE WEAR Sheer Flattery Loose Powder
38,10 €
12 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Estée Lauder Double Wear Stay-In-Place Makeup SPF10 2C3 Fresco, 30 ml
34,07 €
12 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Estée Lauder Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 30ml (Various Shades) - 2C0 Cool Vanilla 2C0 Cool Vanilla

Offerta più conveniente

Estée Lauder’s iconic flawless matte formula, re-imagined. The new and improved Double Wear Longwear Matte Foundation SPF 10 is breathable, buildable and lightweight, working to maintain skin's moisture level for 72 hours for a non-drying medium-to-full coverage finish. Made with skincare ingredients and enhanced pigments, this revamped classic features Polymer Mesh Matrix Technology (colour-treated micro-pigments) to support tone-true wear without fading or creasing. Hyaluronic acid teams up with the brand’s AlgaNiacin™ complex to hydrate and nourish, all while reducing the appearance of excess oil and sebum for a radiant matte finish. Weather and water-resistant, this long-wearing foundation offers the same staying power we know and love, now with a more breathable, fluid feel. The formula is designed for all skin tones and available in 60 shades. If you’re already a Double Wear fan, count on the same true-to-skin match in an even better formula. However, as with any new formula, we
34,07 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it