essie Gel Couture Gel-Like Nail Polish-Matter Of Fiction Matter of Fiction

Essie Smalto Gel Couture a lunga durata, senza luce UV – N. 484 Matter of Fiction Rosa, 13,5 ml

offerte usate a partire da

essie Gel Couture Gel-Like Nail Polish-Matter Of Fiction Matter of Fiction

Prezzo più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
12,64 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

essie Gel by Essie, smalto per unghie a lunga durata con finitura lucida, manicure senza luce UV, gel couture, colore n. 484 opaco of fiction, rosa, 1 x 13,5 ml

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
12,99 €
96.22 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Prodotti simili

essie gel couture smalto per unghie colore 552 statement peace 13,5 ml
11,90 €
6 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Essie Smalto per unghie Gel Couture Effetto gel Princess Charming 485, 13,5 ml
11,10 €
82.22 EUR/100.0 ml
2 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
essie Gel Couture Gel-Like Nail Polish-Matter Of Fiction Matter of Fiction

Offerta più conveniente

Nail your look with essie's Gel Couture Gel-Like Nail Polish, where bold colours and showstopping shine are just a brush away. The varnish is formulated with patent-pending Flex E Gel Technology to help resist chipping, while adapting to your nails natural movement.Offering up to 15 days of gel-like wear, the formula is topped with the brand's Triple Shine Complex to encourage a glass-like shine, while the patented swirl stem brush promotes smooth, salon-quality results. Choose from over 40 bold shades, from rich blue tones to vivid pink hues, for a high-performance, long-lasting manicure every time.
12,64 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it