essie Expressie Quick Dry Formula Chip Resistant Nail Polish - 220 Get a Mauve on 10ml 220 Get a Mauve on

Essie Smalto Expressie 3 in 1 ad asciugatura rapida Colore 220 Get a Mauve

essie Expressie Quick Dry Formula Chip Resistant Nail Polish - 220 Get a Mauve on 10ml 220 Get a Mauve on

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
5,51 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Essie Expressie Get a Mauve On 220 10 ml

24-48 ore
7,91 €
Spedizione da 5,00 €
essie Expressie Quick Dry Formula Chip Resistant Nail Polish - 220 Get a Mauve on 10ml 220 Get a Mauve on

Offerta più conveniente

Dress your fingertips in high-impact colour that dries rapidly with US nailcare experts essie’s Expressie Quick Dry Nail Polish. Cutting down drying time to about a minute, the brand’s chip-resistant formula delivers a salon-worthy mani on-the-fly.Coating your nails in the brand’s award-winning formulation developed with a crystal-clear solvent base and pure, micro-milled pigments, the opaque nail polish dries to a glossy, smooth finish. Recognised for its whimsical names and white-capped bottles, the nail varnish sits perfectly in the hand and feature internal rounded corners so you can reach every last drop of your favourite shade. Its specially designed angled brush allows controlled, precise application for a mistake-free finish every time.Available in a vivid spectrum of hues to suit any mood or occasion.Vegan. No animal-derived ingredients. 8-free; no formaldehyde, formaldehyde resin, toluene, xylene, camphor, ethyl tosylamide, dibutylphthalate and triphenyl phosphate.
5,51 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

Essie Make-up Smalto per unghie Expressie No. 160 In A Flash Sale 10 ml
7,47 €
4 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 8,99 €
Essie Make-up Smalto per unghie Expressie Nr.200 In The Time Zone 10 ml
11,69 €
6 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Essie Smalto dal Risultato Professionale Expressie, Smalto ad asciugatura rapida, formula 3-in-1, pennello angolato per un'applicazione ancora più facile, Not so Low Key (290), 10 ml
12,89 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 20,07 €
Essie Smalto Expressie 3 in 1 ad asciugatura rapida Colore 230 Scoot Scoot
7,91 €
3 prezzi
cirrottola.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €