Dear, Klairs Gentle Black Sugar Facial Polish - 110 g

Dear, Klairs Gentle Black Sugar Facial Polish 110 g

Dear, Klairs Gentle Black Sugar Facial Polish - 110 g

Prezzo più basso
Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
26,35 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Klairs Gentle Black Sugar Facial Polish 110G

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata
30,40 €
Spedizione gratuita

Dear Klairs Gentle Black Sugar Facial Polish - Delicato scrub allo zuc

Consegna in 1-3 giorni lavorativi
35,04 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Prodotti simili

Dear Klairs Gentle Black Fresh Cleansing Oil - Olio detergente leggero
18,91 €
27.01
11 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Dear, Klairs Gentle Black Cleansing Puff - 1 pz
2,71 €
Vai al negozio
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
Klairs Cosmetics Olio struccante Gentle Black Deep – 150 ml
17,49 €
12 prezzi
miin-cosmetics.com/it
Spedizione da 2,95 €
Dear, Klairs Gentle Black Sugar Facial Polish - 110 g

Offerta più conveniente

Gentle Black Sugar Facial Polish gently exfoliates keratinized epidermal scales, leaving the skin smooth and radiant🤩 The oils in its composition nourish, eliminate peeling and soothe irritated areas! The product from the Korean brand Dear, Klairs evens out the tone, heals the epidermis, eliminates gray and dull skin. Thanks to the sugar particles in the composition, the scrub has a deep cleansing effect, but since the particles literally melt on the skin when exposed to the heat of the hands, the product works gently☺️ Vitamin E in the composition will help to soften, because this component is a powerful antioxidant, blocks the action of free radicals, thereby preventing premature age-related changes✨
26,35 €
Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
ksisters.it