Dear, Klairs - Crema contorno de ojos Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter

offerte usate a partire da

Dear, Klairs - Crema contorno de ojos Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
18,91 €
27.01
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Dear Klairs Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter 20 g

4 giorni
21,99 €
Spedizione da 5,99 €

Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter - 20g

10-20 giorni lavorativi 1
22,53 €
Spedizione da 4,39 €

FUNDAMENTAL NOURISHING eye butter 20 gr

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
24,62 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

FUNDAMENTAL NOURISHING eye butter 20 gr

24,89 €
120.24 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 3,99 €

FUNDAMENTAL NOURISHING eye butter 20 gr

24,89 €
120.24 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Dear, Klairs Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter - 20 g

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
26,47 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Dear Klairs - Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter Crema contorno occhi 20 g unisex

inStock
28,89 €
1444.5 € / 1 kg
Spedizione da 5,00 €

FUNDAMENTAL NOURISHING eye butter 20 gr

Disponibilità immediata
36,72 €
Spedizione da 8,83 €

Prodotti simili

Midnight Blue Calming Cream 60 g
22,09 €
11 prezzi
miin-cosmetics.com/it
Spedizione da 2,95 €
Dear, Klairs Crema solare minerale All-day Airy Mineral Sunscreen - 60 g
22,83 €
32.62
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Dear, Klairs - Protector Solar All-day Airy Sunscreen
16,41 €
23.45
9 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Gentile, Klairs Rich Moist Crema idratante lenitiva con Ceramidi, 80 ml
17,68 €
11 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione da 7,99 €
Dear, Klairs - Crema contorno de ojos Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: Dear, Klairs. This is the renewed version of Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter.Benefits:This moisturizer contains Quad Pepetide Blends to improve fine lines and skin elasticity.Cruelty-free and Vegan friendly.4 dots of quad-peptide for bouncy eyes, including Acetyl Hexapeptide-8, Copper Tripeptide-1.Formulated with sunflower seed oil that’s rich vitamin A and vitamin E for anti-oxidation care and to protect the skin.Features butter-like texture, absorbs quickly and can apply even before makeup.Protects thin and weak skin around eye area without greasy finish.recommended to oily skin types and people who mind overly rich eye creams.Not only for the eye areas but also can apply on the neck, nasolabial folds, etc to improve fine lines.How to use:1. Apply toner after cleansing.2. At your moisturizer step, apply an adequate amount of the product around your eyes and spread over evenly.3. Pat gently for better absorption.4. Finish your routine with a face moisturizer.
18,91 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it