Barbour Bedale Wax Jacket men Coats black in taglia:XL

Barbour - Bedale Wax Jacket Blu - Abbigliamento XL Blu

Barbour Bedale Wax Jacket men Coats black in taglia:XL

Prezzo totale più basso
2 - 5 giorni
399,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Barbour - Bedale Wax Jacket Blu - Abbigliamento XL Blu

2-3 giorni
435,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Barbour - Bedale Wax Jacket - - Jackets - Uomo - Blu - XL

1-5 giorni lavorativi
459,50 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Barbour Bedale Wax Jacket men Coats black in taglia:XL

Offerta più conveniente

The Beaufort Wax Jacket from Barbour is cut slightly longer and can be worn comfortably over shirts. Characteristic details such as the cosy corduroy collar, a robust 2-way zip and practical pockets give the weatherproof wax jacket a distinctive classic look. Characteristic features of the jacket include a zipped pocket on the back, an easy-access zipped pocket under the windbreak and the cotton lining with a tartan pattern. The sleeve cuffs have a polyester insert on the inside that is adjustable with a Velcro fastener and protects against moisture penetration. The waxed cotton jacket is made at Barbour's own production facility in South Shields, in the North East of England.
399,99 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

Barbour Bedale Wax Jacket men Coats black in taglia:3XL
391,88 €
6 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
PARKA BEDALE WAX VERDE OLIVA BARBOUR M
440,00 €
5 prezzi
maxisport.com
Spedizione gratuita
PARKA BEDALE WAX VERDE OLIVA BARBOUR S
440,00 €
3 prezzi
maxisport.com
Spedizione gratuita
GIACCA BEDALE WAX VERDE SALVIA BARBOUR XL
399,95 €
6 prezzi
kastner-oehler.it
Spedizione gratuita
PARKA BEDALE WAX VERDE OLIVA BARBOUR L
440,00 €
3 prezzi
maxisport.com
Spedizione gratuita