ATTITUDE Oceanly Plastic-Free Light Coverage Foundation Stick, Titanium Dioxide-Free, EWG Verified, Vegan Makeup, Dune, 12 grams

Attitude Oceanly Light Coverage Foundation Dune 12 g

ATTITUDE Oceanly Plastic-Free Light Coverage Foundation Stick, Titanium Dioxide-Free, EWG Verified, Vegan Makeup, Dune, 12 grams

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
32,50 €
27.08 EUR/10.0 g
Spedizione gratuita

ATTITUDE Oceanly Plastic-Free Light Coverage Foundation Stick, Titanium Dioxide-Free, EWG Verified, Vegan Makeup, Dune, 12 grams

41,74 €
Spedizione gratuita

Attitude Oceanly Light Coverage Dune 12 g - Fondotinta Stick

3-5 giorni lavorativi
68,79 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
ATTITUDE Oceanly Plastic-Free Light Coverage Foundation Stick, Titanium Dioxide-Free, EWG Verified, Vegan Makeup, Dune, 12 grams

Offerta più conveniente

A light-coverage foundation stick with a creamy texture that gives a natural healthy glow. Available in six shades: Cream, Dune, Nude, Caramel, Moka and Espresso. MAKEUP AS SKINCARE: Made with 99.9% natural origin ingredients including hydrating phytoglycogen, vegan collagen and algae extract to hydrate and improve the appearance of skin. EWG VERIFIED: Contains no ingredients of concern according to strict EWG standards. VEGAN AND CRUELTY-FREE: 100% vegan, 100% cruelty-free GOOD FOR THE PLANET: Revolutionary plastic-free package made of FSC-Certified biodegradable cardboard from responsibly managed forests.
32,50 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

ATTITUDE Oceanly Light Coverage Face Tinted Oil Stick, EWG Verified, Titanium Dioxide-Free, Vegan Tinted Moisturizer, Plastic-Free, Nude, 12 grams
31,33 €
26.11 EUR/10.0 g
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
ATTITUDE Oceanly Light Coverage Face Tinted Oil Stick, EWG Verified, Titanium Dioxide-Free, Vegan Tinted Moisturizer, Plastic-Free, Espresso, 12 grams
31,25 €
26.04 EUR/10.0 g
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Attitude Oceanly Light Coverage Concealer Moka 5,7 g
17,51 €
Vai al negozio
basler-beauty.it
Spedizione da 5,90 €
ATTITUDE Oceanly Light Coverage Face Tinted Oil Stick, EWG Verified, Titanium Dioxide-Free, Vegan Tinted Moisturizer, Plastic-Free, Caramel, 12 grams
31,53 €
26.28 EUR/10.0 g
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita