Anastasia Beverly Hills Impeccable Blurring Second Skin Matte Foundation - Shade 18 - 4.5W Shade 18 - 4.5W

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
33,64 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Anastasia Beverly Hills Impeccable Blurring Second-Skin Matte Foundation fondotinta liquido per una copertura media e completa colore 4.5W 35 ml

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
45,00 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS Anastasia Beverly Hills - Impeccable Blurring Second-skin Matte Foundation - Fondotinta - impeccable Foundation Shade 18 - Donna

2-3 giorni lavorativi
54,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

20 varianti a partire da 33,64 €

Anastasia Beverly Hills Impeccable Blurring Second Skin Matte Foundation - Shade 18 - 4.5W Shade 18 - 4.5W

Offerta più conveniente

A breathable, skincare-infused formula by Anastasia Beverly Hills, the Impeccable Blurring Second Skin Matte Foundation is a velvet-matte foundation that offers up to 12 hours of water-resistant, weightless wear with a natural-looking finish. Providing buildable medium-full coverage, the formula helps to blur, smooth and minimise the appearance of pores for an airbrushed effect. A blend of hyaluronic acid and phytoglycogen lends long-lasting hydration to plump and brighten, while bixa orellana visibly diminishes imperfections and impurities. What’s more, the non-slip foundation won’t grant any unwanted shine, settle into any expression lines or fade, making it ideal for all skin types, especially oily.
33,64 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it