Borsone Tecnifibre Tour Endurance UltraBlack

Zaino tennis Tecnifibre Tour Endurance Ultra Standbag Black 2024

Borsone Tecnifibre Tour Endurance UltraBlack

Prezzo totale più basso
Consegna in 6 giorni lavorativi
69,91 €
Spedizione gratuita

Zaino per il tennis Tecnifibre Tour Endurance Ultra Standbag - Nero

Consegna in 3-5 giorni
97,90 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
Borsone Tecnifibre Tour Endurance UltraBlack

Offerta più conveniente

The TOUR ENDURANCE bag range has been designed in collaboration with Daniil Medvedev and Iga Swiatek to withstand the extreme conditions experienced by players on the Tour. It's the benchmark for durability. With its tearproof Tarpaulin fabric, waterproof construction and ergonomic carrying system, it's the perfect companion for long tennis sessions in all weather, as well as on tour to tournaments on the other side of the world.Daniil and Iga particularly insisted that the racket pockets should be large so that frames can be easily slipped in, and that there should be plenty of space to hold as many items as possible. The sides of the bag have also been reinforced to protect the rackets and keep the bag upright when carried.In terms of style, this is the ultimate in elegance and performance. Glossy black branding in matching shades against a deep chic matte black background for a subtle contrast. The inside of the bag is in fluorescent yellow for a vibrant splash of colour and to bett
69,91 €
Consegna in 6 giorni lavorativi
tenniswarehouse-europe.com/it

Prodotti simili

Tecnifibre Reform Zaino - nero
64,95 €
6 prezzi
padelnuestro.com/it
Spedizione da 9,95 €
Zaino Tecnifibre Tour Endurance Bianco
49,90 €
8 prezzi
tenniswarehouse-europe.com/it
Spedizione da 10,00 €
Tecnifibre Tour Endurance Zaino - beige
48,95 €
9 prezzi
Tennis-point.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Zaino tennis Tecnifibre Tour Endurance Ultra Black Backpack 2024
71,90 €
Vai al negozio
sportega.it
Spedizione da 7,99 €
Zaino per il tennis Tecnifibre Tour Endurance Ultra Standbag - Nero
97,90 €
Vai al negozio
tennis-zone.it
Spedizione da 5,90 €