xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 1-3 #02 Soft Brown - 0.6ml

xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 1-3 #03 Rabbit - 0.6ml

xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 1-3 #02 Soft Brown - 0.6ml

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,78 €
3.48
Spedizione da 4,55 €

xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 1-3 #03 Rabbit - 0.6ml

7-14 days
2,94 €
3.67
Spedizione da 4,55 €

xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 4-5 #04 Pink Brown - 0.6ml

7-14 days
2,94 €
3.67
Spedizione da 4,55 €

xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 4-5 #05 Wood Gray - 0.6ml

7-14 days
2,94 €
3.67
Spedizione da 4,55 €

xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 1-3 #01 Jet Black - 0.6ml

7-14 days
2,94 €
3.67
Spedizione da 4,55 €
xixi - Smooth Liquid Eyeliner - 1-3 #02 Soft Brown - 0.6ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: xixi. Benefits:xixi - Smooth Liquid EyelinerThinner and More Natural: Designed for a subtle, natural look that enhances features without being overpowering.Silky and Smooth Application: Provides a luxurious feel during application, ensuring a seamless finish.Smooth Nib: The tip is finely crafted for precision and ease of use, making it suitable for detailed makeup work.Thin and Multi-Effect: Versatile enough to create various looks, from fine lines to bolder styles.
2,78 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

xixi - Shaping The Face Liquid Highlight Contour - 2 Colors #02 Warm Gray - 3g
3,39 €
4.24
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
xixi - Silky Liquid Foundation - 2 Colors #101 - 30ml
6,87 €
8.59
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
xixi - Soft Shimmering Liquid Eye Shadow - 3 Colors #G1 - 4.5g
4,01 €
5.01
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
xixi - Shaping The Face Liquid Highlight Contour - 2 Colors #01 Naked Shell - 3g
3,39 €
4.24
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
xixi - Soft and Bright Air Cushion - 2 Colors #02
6,17 €
7.72
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €