xixi - Roller Pull Type High Adhesive Double Eyelid Tape - 3 Types #01 Long - 140pcs

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,78 €
3.48
Spedizione da 4,55 €

xixi - Roller Pull Type High Adhesive Double Eyelid Tape - 3 Types #02 Triangle - 140pcs

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,78 €
3.48
Spedizione da 4,55 €

xixi - Roller Pull Type High Adhesive Double Eyelid Tape - 3 Types #03 Short - 140pcs

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,78 €
3.48
Spedizione da 4,55 €
xixi - Roller Pull Type High Adhesive Double Eyelid Tape - 3 Types #01 Long - 140pcs

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: xixi. Skin-Fitting DesignSeamlessly adheres to the skin without reflecting light, providing a natural look.Invisible EffectInstantly blends in upon application, ensuring a discreet appearance.Water-Resistant & Sweat-ProofStays firmly in place, even during tears or sweat, ensuring durability throughout the day.Available in three tailored designs to suit different eye shapesLong: Ideal for monolids or hooded eyelids. Provides excellent support for creating double eyelids.Triangle: A versatile option for targeted adjustments, suitable for thick inner doubles or heavy eyelids, allowing for shape customization.Short: Perfect for small inner doubles, helping to enhance the width of the double eyelid while naturally refining the eye shape.
2,78 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it