WetBrush Go Green Palm Detangler with Ultra Soft Intelliflex Bristles to Gently Separate Knots With Ease, Wet Brush Detangler is Gentle on Hair, Shaped for Comfort, Infused with Watermelon Oil, Pink

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
10,48 €
10.48 EUR/1.0 unità
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Wet Brush Go Green spazzola per tutti i tipi di capelli Watermelon oil 1 pz

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
11,50 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

WetBrush Go Green Palm Detangler with Ultra Soft Intelliflex Bristles to Gently Separate Knots With Ease, Wet Brush Detangler is Gentle on Hair, Shaped for Comfort, Infused with Watermelon Oil, Pink

Disponibilità immediata
15,86 €
Spedizione gratuita

WetBrush Pro Palm Detangler Pink Watermelon Oil - spazzola districante

Spedizione entro 2 - 5 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
16,61 €
Spedizione gratuita

Wet Brush - GO GREEN PALM DETANGLER Spazzole districanti 1 pieces Nude unisex

inStock
19,99 €
Spedizione da 5,00 €

WetBrush Go Green Palm Detangler with Ultra Soft Intelliflex Bristles to Gently Separate Knots With Ease, Wet Brush Detangler is Gentle on Hair, Shaped for Comfort, Infused with Watermelon Oil, Pink

Disponibilità immediata
19,99 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Wet brush Spazzola per capelli Go Green Palm Rosa - Spazzola per capelli

3-5 giorni lavorativi
20,70 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

WetBrush Go Green Palm Detangler with Ultra Soft Intelliflex Bristles to Gently Separate Knots With Ease, Wet Brush Detangler is Gentle on Hair, Shaped for Comfort, Infused with Watermelon Oil, Pink

20,99 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €
WetBrush Go Green Palm Detangler with Ultra Soft Intelliflex Bristles to Gently Separate Knots With Ease, Wet Brush Detangler is Gentle on Hair, Shaped for Comfort, Infused with Watermelon Oil, Pink

Offerta più conveniente

UNIQUE SHAPE: Unique shape was designed to fit comfortably in your palm - happier hair in the palm of your hands. The WetBrush Palm Detangler is designed to work through knots and tangles with comfort and control and its compact size makes it great for brushing on the go. INTELLIFLEX BRISTLES: Exclusive, ultra-soft IntelliFlex bristles glide through tangles with ease. Minimizes pain and protects against split ends and breakage. Lets you brush with less force so you can detangle with less damage to your hair. Use to smooth and detangle wet or dry hair. Suitable for all lengths and textures. ADDED WATERMELON OIL: The watermelon oil blended cushion of the pink Palm Detangler helps to promote a healthy scalp and hair whilst providing moisture and stimulating the scalp for hair growth. PLANT BASED PLASTIC: Made from a high percentage of natural plant-based plastic, so you can be kind to your hair while doing the same for the environment. Easy to use with a beautiful and comfortable design. SUITABLE FOR ALL HAIR TYPES: Use to smooth and detangle wet or dry hair. Suitable for all lengths and textures. How you brush your hair is the key to strong and healthy hair and the single most overlooked step in hair care. Hair is weakest when wet and pulling at it can snap it like a rubber band. This is why you should brush with a tool that gently loosens knots without pulling or breaking hair.
10,48 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Wet Brush Go Green spazzola per capelli Green 1 pz
13,59 €
6 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Wet Brush Go Green spazzola per tutti i tipi di capelli Green tea tree oil 1 pz
15,85 €
6 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Wet Brush - Wetbrush Go Green Detangler - Lavander Spazzole districanti 1 pieces unisex
16,99 €
Vai al negozio
douglas.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
WetBrush Go Green - Spazzola districante per capelli con setole ultra morbide Intelliflex per separare delicatamente i nodi, facilità, Wet Brush Detangler è delicato sui capelli, a base vegetale, con
27,06 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita