Urban Decay Space Cowboy Quad Palette

Urban Decay - Space Cowboy Quad 2024-Multicolore No Size

offerte usate a partire da

Urban Decay Space Cowboy Quad Palette

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
32,20 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Urban Decay - Palette con quattro ombretti Space Cowboy-Multicolore No Size

7 Giorni
56,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Urban Decay Face Bond Luminizer 30Ml Space Cowboy Soft Focus Highlighter
28,22 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione da 10,03 €
Urban Decay Moondust Liner 1ml (Various Shades) - Space Cowboy Space Cowboy
27,60 €
Vai al negozio
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Urban Decay Space Cowboy Quad Palette

Offerta più conveniente

Inspired by Urban Decay’s iconic Space Cowboy shade, the Moondust Eyeshadow Quad invites you to unleash your creativity with its collection of sultry mattes and electrifying shimmers. The versatile palette makes your eyes the star of any makeup look. Perfect for wearing alone or layering together for a multi-dimensional finish, each creamy eyeshadow promises a rich colour payoff that stays locked in place for up to 16 hours. Plus, the shimmers can also be used as highlighters, allowing you to take your radiance to the next level.
32,20 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it