Under Armour Velociti Elite crop Canotte e Top M Nero

Under Armour Velociti Elite Crop Sleeveless T-shirt Nero M Donna

Under Armour Velociti Elite crop Canotte e Top M Nero

Prezzo totale più basso
3 days
48,90 €
Spedizione da 4,90 €

Under Armour Velociti Elite M

3-4 giorni lavorativi
52,00 €
Spedizione da 6,00 €

UNDER ARMOUR VELOCITI ELITE CROP TANK M

1-3 giorni
52,50 €
Spedizione da 7,00 €
Under Armour Velociti Elite crop Canotte e Top M Nero

Offerta più conveniente

Introducing the Velociti Elite Crop Tank Top by Under Armour, a pinnacle of performance wear designed exclusively for women who are passionate about running. This sleek black tank top is not only a statement piece but also a testament to innovation and comfort. Key Features: Premium Fabrication: Crafted from a dynamic blend of 75% polyester and 25% elastane, ensuring durability and flexibility. Advanced Technology: HeatGear®: Keeps you cool and dry in hot conditions. 4-Way Stretch: Offers full mobility and a flattering fit. Moisture Transport System: Wicks sweat away from your skin. Anti-Odor Technology: Prevents the growth of odor-causing microbes. Design & Fit: Fitted Silhouette: A snug fit that moves with you, perfect for high-intensity activities. Breathable and Functional: Designed to enhance your performance by ensuring optimal airflow and comfort. Seasonal Adaptability: Suitable for year-round wear, adapting effortlessly to various climates and conditions. Size Guide: Refer to t
48,90 €
3 days
top4running.it

Prodotti simili

Maglia a maniche corte Under Armour Velociti Pro da uomo Refresh Mint / Riflettente M
35,97 €
5 prezzi
underarmour.it
Spedizione da 4,95 €
Under Armour Velociti Pro Camicia da corsa Uomini
38,95 €
4 prezzi
Tennis-point.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Under Armour Velociti Pro Short Sleeve T-shirt Verde L Uomo
35,97 €
4 prezzi
underarmour.it
Spedizione da 4,95 €
Under Armour Scarpe da running Velociti Distance Uomo Nero 47
107,99 €
3 prezzi
runnerinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
T-shirt Under Armour Velociti Pro verde pastello - XL
45,00 €
3 prezzi
Animasportiva.com
Spedizione da 7,00 €