TIRTIR - Matcha Bubble Tea Scrub 95g

TIRTIR Matcha Bubble Tea Peeling - esfoliazione delicata con matcha e

TIRTIR - Matcha Bubble Tea Scrub 95g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
18,35 €
20.38
Spedizione da 4,55 €

TIRTIR Matcha Bubble Tea Scrub scrub detergente delicato con effetto lenitivo 95 g

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
19,00 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

TIRTIR Matcha Bubble Tea Peeling - esfoliazione delicata con matcha e

Consegna in 1-3 giorni lavorativi
36,15 €
Spedizione da 7,95 €
TIRTIR - Matcha Bubble Tea Scrub 95g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: TIRTIR. Benefits:This scrub consists of Matcha PDRN that offers a customizable exfoliation that removes up to 84.9% of dead skin cells.Konjac Gel Base helps gently smooth and refine skin, and Bubble Tea Matcha Pearls for the deeper targeted exfoliation.84.9% reduction in coarse dead skin, 29.06% reduction in excess sebum, and 3.98% increase in inner hydration after one use.How to Use:1. Crush 1-2 matcha pearls to customize the level of exfoliation.2. Apply a moderate amount to the face and gently massage, then wash up with lukewarm water.
18,35 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

TIRTIR - Matcha Bubble Tea Scrub - 95g
16,00 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €