TIRTIR - Ampolla Vegana Ceramic Milk Ampoule Mini

TIRTIR Ceramic Milk Ampoule siero idratante viso illuminante 10 ml

TIRTIR - Ampolla Vegana Ceramic Milk Ampoule Mini

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
11,93 €
13.25
Spedizione da 4,55 €

TIRTIR Skincare Ceramic Milk Ampoule 10ml - Siero viso nutriente

consegna in 2-3 giorni lavorativi
17,99 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Tirtir Ceramic Milk 10 ml - Siero

3-5 giorni lavorativi
19,78 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
TIRTIR - Ampolla Vegana Ceramic Milk Ampoule Mini

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: TIRTIR. Size: 10mlBenefits:An ampoule that delivers a dewy glow and deep hydration at the same time.With a blend of vegan milk, essence, and oil, this vegan formula that instantly promotes a glowing complexion.Helps repair and fortify the damaged skin barrier with phyto-amino acid complex.Leaves your skin stay hydated for up to 50 hours.How to use:1. Shake sufficiently before use.2. Apply a moderate amount to the face and gently press to aid absorption.Notice: Please note that the expiry date is listed in DD/MM/YY format.
11,93 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

TIRTIR - Ampolla Facial Ceramic Milk Ampoule Jumbo
28,30 €
8 prezzi
ksisters.it
Spedizione da 5,25 €
TIRTIR - Ceramic Milk Ampoule - 10ml (8ea) Set
76,49 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione gratuita
TIRTIR - Ceramic Milk Ampoule - 10ml (2ea) Set
19,89 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
TIRTIR - Ceramic Milk Ampoule - 40ml (4ea) Set
102,99 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione gratuita
TIRTIR - Ceramic Milk Ampoule - 10ml
10,40 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €