Timberland - Britton Road Waterproof Shoe - - Sport - Uomo - Marrone - 43 EU

Timberland Scarpe Britton Road Impermeabili con lacci Marrone Taglia 43

Timberland - Britton Road Waterproof Shoe - - Sport - Uomo - Marrone - 43 EU

Prezzo totale più basso
1-5 giorni lavorativi
121,50 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €

Timberland - Britton Road Lace Up Waterproof Shoe - Scarpe per il tempo libero 9 | EU 43 brown/ full grain

4 - 5 giorni lavorativi
164,95 €
Spedizione gratuita
Timberland - Britton Road Waterproof Shoe - - Sport - Uomo - Marrone - 43 EU

Offerta più conveniente

Style Tb0A69T9W01 Step into the Britton Road Waterproof Shoe. Destined to be an Oxford casual favorite - the waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather outside - ReBOTL™ inner lining containing 50% PET plastic - and TimberDry™ waterproof membrane merge with the OrthoLite® memory foam footbed to help keep your feet feeling cushioned and dry. It also features TimberGrip™ lug outsoles to provide traction on most surfaces. Product Detail Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group Lace-up style ReBOTL™ fabric lining containing at least 50% PET plastic OrthoLite® Impressions memory foam footbed EVA midsole TimberCush™ comfort system TPR welt TimberDry™ waterproof membrane TimberGrip™ lug outsole Imported Weight of a Men's size 9 is 1.35 lbs - or 614.39 grams
121,50 €
1-5 giorni lavorativi
miinto.it

Quanto bene le informazioni hanno soddisfatto le tue aspettative e ti hanno aiutato?

Per niente Neutrale Molto
Le sue risposte resteranno anonime e saranno utilizzate esclusivamente per migliorare il nostro sito web. Nessun dato personale verrà memorizzato o condiviso con terzi.