theBalm - It's a Brow Time! Eyebrow Gel - 4 Colors Dark Brown - 3.6g

theBalm It's a Brow Time Brow Gel gel per le sopracciglia colore Dark Brown 3,6 ml

theBalm - It's a Brow Time! Eyebrow Gel - 4 Colors Dark Brown - 3.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
12,12 €
15.15
Spedizione da 4,55 €

theBalm It's a Brow Time Brow Gel gel per le sopracciglia colore Dark Brown 3.6 ml

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
14,00 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

theBalm It's a Brow Time - Brow Gel marrone scuro

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
16,99 €
169.9 EUR/10.0 g
Spedizione da 3,99 €

theBalm It's a Time Gel Sopracciglia Castano Scuro - 3,6 ml

3-5 giorni lavorativi
36,80 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
theBalm - It's a Brow Time! Eyebrow Gel - 4 Colors Dark Brown - 3.6g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from United States: theBalm. In the world of brows, It's Brow Time Brow Gel is your go-to for transforming natural brows into show-stopping arches.Whether you’re craving a dash of tint or a sleek, clear look, this gel offers the ease of an elevated brow game.It's Brow Time ensures your brow look is always clocked in!Available in three enticing tints or a clear gel for versatile styling.Long-lasting hold that keeps brows in place all day.Smooth formula is infused with Vitamin B5 for a soothing, nourishing touch.Crafted in the US, vegan, and cruelty-free.How to use:Apply evenly to shape and fill brows.
12,12 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

theBalm It's a Brow Time Brow Gel gel per le sopracciglia colore Medium Brown 3,6 ml
12,12 €
15.15
3 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
theBalm - It's a Brow Time! Eyebrow Gel - 4 Colors Clear - 3.6g
12,12 €
15.15
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
theBalm - It's a Date : Blush It's a Date - 6.5g
15,33 €
19.15
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
theBalm - Liquid Highlighter - 2 Colors Drop It Like It's Watt - 4.1ml
12,12 €
15.15
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €