The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

The Personal MBA – Un'educazione aziendale in un unico volume – Marketing, management e leadership

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
15,20 €
Spedizione da 2,70 €

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Prezzo totale più basso
Generalmente spedito entro 9-10 giorni
17,52 €
Spedizione gratuita

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Generalmente spedito entro 4-5 giorni
19,85 €
Spedizione da 6,59 €

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

20,09 €
Spedizione da 2,70 €

Josh Kaufman The Personal MBA (Tascabile)

Spedizione entro 10 - 24 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
20,87 €
Spedizione gratuita

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Generalmente spedito entro 6-7 giorni
21,00 €
Spedizione da 5,42 €

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Generalmente spedito entro 4-5 giorni
23,14 €
Spedizione gratuita

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Generalmente spedito entro 2-3 giorni
25,20 €
Spedizione da 3,00 €

The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Generalmente spedito entro 2-3 giorni
25,70 €
Spedizione da 10,00 €
• 1
• 2
Segnalare contenuti illegali
The Personal MBA: A World-Class Business Education in a Single Volume: The bestselling business book containing you everything you need to know about marketing, management and leadership

Offerta più conveniente

Pagine: 496, Edizione: 1, Copertina flessibile, Penguin
15,20 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Josh Kaufman The Personal MBA 10th Anniversary Edition (Tascabile)
17,57 €
12 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €
MBA ASAP: Your Personal Cable Car Ride to the Top of Business
28,84 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €
Crack The Fit Interview - Guide and +85 Practice Questions to Prepare for Fit and Personal Experience Interviews in Consulting: Use MBA storytelling ... Bain&BCG and other top consulting firms
24,69 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €