The Ordinary's The Bright Set

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
24,73 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

The Ordinary - The Bright Set - Risparmia il 20%-Nessun colore No Size

7 Giorni
27,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

The Ordinary - The Bright Set 3 pcs

1-2 days
48,42 €
48.42
Spedizione gratuita
The Ordinary's The Bright Set

Offerta più conveniente

Awaken the appearance of lacklustre skin with the Ordinary’s Bright Set. Starring three targeted formulas, the kit leaves the complexion with a visible glow. Set Contents: Glycolic Acid 7% Exfoliating Toner 100ml The Ordinary’s best-selling toner noticeably smooths and illuminates by exfoliating the skin. The multi-purpose formula also helps to diminish the look of fine lines. Alpha Arbutin 2%+ HA 30ml Powered by a 2% concentration of alpha arbutin, this daily serum lessens the appearance of dark spots and tonal irregularities, while delivering an instant boost of hydration to the skin. Caffeine Solution 5%+ EGCG 30ml This eye serum utilises a blend of caffeine and EGCG to help brighten tired-looking skin. Lending a depuffing effect, the treatment promotes a well-rested illusion.
24,73 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Quanto bene le informazioni hanno soddisfatto le tue aspettative e ti hanno aiutato?

Per niente Neutrale Molto
Le sue risposte resteranno anonime e saranno utilizzate esclusivamente per migliorare il nostro sito web. Nessun dato personale verrà memorizzato o condiviso con terzi.

Prodotti simili

The Ordinary's The Bright Set
24,73 €
Vai al negozio
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
The Ordinary's Smooth Skin Bundle
32,09 €
Vai al negozio
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Ordinary Human Failings: Longlisted for the Women’s Prize for Fiction 2024
12,51 €
9 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 10,50 €
The Ordinary's Brighten & Hydrate Bundle
33,93 €
Vai al negozio
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Allen Frances Saving Normal (Tascabile)
20,85 €
10 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €