The INKEY List Hydro-Surge Dewy Face Mist 75ml

The INKEY List - Hydro-Surge Dewy Face Mist - Spray viso 75 ml-Nessun colore No Size

The INKEY List Hydro-Surge Dewy Face Mist 75ml

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
9,49 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

The INKEY List - Hydro-Surge Dewy Face Mist - Spray viso 75 ml-Nessun colore No Size

7 Giorni
15,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

The INKEY List Hydro-Surge Dewy Face Mist 75 ml, spray per l'idratazione, senza profumo e senza alcool, formula delicata per pelli sensibili, applicazione in movimento, vegano

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
23,28 €
31.04 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 3,99 €
The INKEY List Hydro-Surge Dewy Face Mist 75ml

Offerta più conveniente

Glow on the go with The INKEY List’s Hydro-Surge Dewy Face Mist, a cooling formula that delivers instant and long-lasting hydration for up to 12 hours*. Developed with 3% aquaxyl, the face mist quenches the skin barrier with soothing moisture, as a 2% Hydroviton® Insta complex made with cucumber extract soothes even the most sensitive skin types. Meanwhile, 2% earth marine water helps visibly brighten and balance skin tone, leaving the complexion with a dewy radiance that’s perfect pre- or post-makeup application. Like a featherlight cloud misting across the skin, spritz on anywhere, anytime for fast-acting freshness. Clinically proven to deliver 12-hour hydration, promoting an instant glow - even over makeup. Proven to soothe even the most sensitive skin.* *96-hr clinical patch-test on 31 people & 2-week consumer trial of 103 people *tested on 34 participants over 1 week
9,49 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

L'elenco INKEY Acido succinico Blemish Trattamento 15ml
9,49 €
2 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
The INKEY List Viso Detergenti Fulvic Acid Cleanser 150 ml
11,00 €
2 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
THE INKEY LIST Pha Body Water Cream - Crema Esfoliante E Idratante
11,21 €
3 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €