The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition - Xbox One [Edizione: Regno Unito]

The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition (Xbox On (Microsoft Xbox One)

The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition - Xbox One [Edizione: Regno Unito]

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata
16,35 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition (Xbox On (Microsoft Xbox One)

Prezzo totale più basso
Spedizione entro 10 - 24 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
17,14 €
Spedizione gratuita

The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition - Xbox One [Edizione: Regno Unito]

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
17,35 €
Spedizione da 3,00 €

The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition - Xbox One [Edizione: Regno Unito]

Disponibilità immediata
20,34 €
Spedizione gratuita

Xbox Uno The Bard 'S Tale IV 4 Director's Cut Day One Edition Nuovo Sigillato

Spedizione entro 5 - 15 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
42,77 €
Spedizione gratuita
The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition - Xbox One [Edizione: Regno Unito]

Offerta più conveniente

Create the hero you want to be: play as bard, fighter, practitioner, and Rogue, each featuring 60-70 skills and collectively unlocking 21 unique classes. craft your party, your way: start with a single character, recruiting or creating new heroes to bolster your ranks. Build a party that suits your play style! outsmart evil: battle enemies in dynamic, intuitive turn-based tactical combat that rewards clever thinking, superior strategies, and decisive positioning. unlock the secrets of the past: Unravel challenging mysteries. If your enemies don't get you, the devious riddles and dangerous traps just might. Elven puzzle weapons: discovery and mystery come in many forms. Gain ancient Elven weapons whose secrets you'll need to uncover by carefully examining them..definitive Edition: the Director's cut brings more character customization options, new items, new enemies revised UI, and a free expansion dungeon..new song of exploration "strugglers' Lament": whether you just want to explore and fight or if you get stuck, simply play this song to skip mandatory puzzles..controller support co-developed by inxile and Xbox Game Studios for optimal player control, Piattaforme: Xbox One, Valutazione ESRB: Adolescente
16,35 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it

Quanto bene le informazioni hanno soddisfatto le tue aspettative e ti hanno aiutato?

Per niente Neutrale Molto
Le sue risposte resteranno anonime e saranno utilizzate esclusivamente per migliorare il nostro sito web. Nessun dato personale verrà memorizzato o condiviso con terzi.

Prodotti simili

Playstation Games Ps4 The Bard´s Tale Iv
18,23 €
8 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
The Bard’S Tale Iv: Director’S Cut - Day-One - Xbox One
14,90 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
The Bard's Tale IV (Microsoft Xbox One)
23,82 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
The Bard’S Tale Iv: Director’S Cut - Day-One - PlayStation 4
19,90 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
The Bard's Tale IV: Director's Cut Day One Edition (PS4) (Sony Playstation 4)
21,40 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita