theBalm - Talk is Ch ream Blush - 6 Colors Gossip - 4ml

The Balm Viso Blush Talk is Cheek Cream Blush Gossip 4,5 ml

theBalm - Talk is Ch ream Blush - 6 Colors Gossip - 4ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
11,94 €
14.91
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Talk is Ch lush Cream - Gossip

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
15,06 €
150.6 EUR/10.0 g
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Prodotti simili

14,46 €
2 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
theBalm Oliver Dewy Face Drops illuminante liquido colore Peachy Keen 28 ml
10,50 €
2 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
theBalm Oliver Dewy Face Drops illuminante liquido colore Golden Glow 28 ml
10,50 €
2 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
theBalm - Anne T. Dotes Primer Viso 30 ml Marrone chiaro unisex
27,69 €
923 € / 1 l
Vai al negozio
douglas.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
theBalm - Talk is Ch ream Blush - 6 Colors Gossip - 4ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from United States: theBalm. Swipe on Talk is Cheek Blush Cream and let your cheeks do the talkin’ - in the game of flirtation, it’s not just what you say, it’s how you say it!Whisper-light, loaded with clean ingredients.Unique blend of plant-powered smart ingredients: Sunflower Emulsifies for unmatched buttery softness, while Mushroom-Powered moisture ensures a light, comfortable feel on your skin.Enhanced with a doe-foot applicator for a touch as soft as a secret.Silicone-free, paraben-free, vegan, cruelty-free.How to use:Dab 2-3 drops onto your cheeks.Gently apply to cheekbones and blend upward.Apply to your nose for a sun-kissed look.
11,94 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it