THANK YOU FARMER - Rice Pure Glow Collagen Mask Set 40g x 4 sheets

THANKYOU FARMER Rice Pure Glow Collagen Mask 4ea - Korean Collagen Face Mask Overnight, Hydrogel Skin Elasticity Plumping

THANK YOU FARMER - Rice Pure Glow Collagen Mask Set 40g x 4 sheets

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
20,94 €
20.94
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Thank You Farmer Rice Pure Glow Collagen Mask 40g (4 pack)

3-5 giorni lavorativi
21,85 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €
THANK YOU FARMER - Rice Pure Glow Collagen Mask Set 40g x 4 sheets

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: THANK YOU FARMER. This Rice Pure Glow Collagen Mask Set contains:Rice Pure Glow Collagen Mask 40g x 4 sheetsBenefits:This vegan hydrogel mask enriched with Oryza Sativa (Rice) Extract helps offer moisturizing effect and enhance skin barrier.Formulated with Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran to help hydrate skin and offer anti-aging effect, and plant-derived PDRN including Sodium DNA and Centella Asiatica Extract to help soothe skin and provide anti-inflammatory function.Infused with Glutathione to help offer antioxidant effect and brighten complexion, and Nelumbo Nucifera Flower Powder and Hydrolyzed Collagen to help moisturize skin.Features a hydrogel sheet with rich essence that softly adheres while offering cooling effect.Skin irritation test completed and Dermatologically tested.How to use:1. After cleansing and toning, apply the sheet mask evenly to your face and leave on for 20 to 30 minutes.2. Remove the mask and gently pat any remaining essence into the skin for f
20,94 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

THANKYOU FARMER Rice Pure Cream In Ampoule 50ml - Formula a Doppio Strato, Effetto Glass Skin, Dermatologist Tested, Estratti di Riso Coreano, Niacinamide, Senza Profumo
29,00 €
58.0 EUR/100.0 ml
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
THANKYOU FARMER Rice Pure Aqua Multi Balm 10g, Korean Rice Extract, Korean Multi Balm Stick per il viso, Wrinkle Bounce Balm, Soothing Balm Fresh Skin, Aqua Care, Fragranza Free
14,99 €
149.9 EUR/100.0 g
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
THANKYOU FARMER Rice Pure Jelly Eye Patch 60 Patches - Korean patch occhi, Patch occhiaie e borse, Maschera collagene occhio, Niacinamide, Borse
25,00 €
0.42 EUR/1.0 unità
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
THANKYOU FARMER Rice Pure Niacinamide Capsule Serum 30 ml - Korean Skincare, Korean Rice Extract, Ceramide NP, Allantoina, Niancinamide 5%
25,00 €
83.33 EUR/100.0 ml
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Thank You Farmer Viso Toner Rice Pure Essential Toner 200 ml
25,00 €
125.0 EUR/1.0 l
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €